LongList
Общий список команд и индивидуальных заявок зарегестрированных на конкурсе "VITA ДЕНДРАРИЙ 2022"
Командные заявки
Название Участники
1 Arhlife Александра Черных
Софья Тыщенко
2 AURA Елизавета Рузавина
Милана Бухурова
Елена Сазонова
3 Land Lab Art Анастасия Лысенко
Владислав Мандрыка
Инна Заика
4 MARarch Маргарита Антонычева
Марина Близнецова
5 Moscow Architectural Creations(MAC) Полина Румянцева
Ким Сумин
6 PRO Arch Ангелина Похорская
Елизавета Румянцева
Евгения Окусова
7 А4 Екатерина Малай
Роман Малай
8 Арматура Данила Виноградов
Анна Варанкина
Александра Арикова
9 Архитекторы Карина Тевс
Элина Зубайдуллина
Валерия Ревко
Анна Анищенко
10 Б-Арх Яна Кизилова
Полина Якутина
Полина Яловая
Татьяна Шурыгина
Виктория Набокова
11 Буревестник Михаил Нидильский
Мария Ермолина
12 Возрождение Георгий Василевский
Мария Лемешева
13 К³ Карина Гасанова
Екатерина Лащёнова
Екатерина Логунова
14 МАЙ Влада Любкина
Валерия Косарева
15 МосАКАтим Андрей Антипов
Алена Жильцова
Екатерина Белова
16 НаДа Дарья Ключкина
Наталья Книжник
17 Плюшки Александра Тавдышвили
Кристина Миранова
Данил Березин
Валерия Немова
18 Фисташки Екатерина Суханова
Ульяна Фокина
19 Флора Галина Карпенко
Дарья Мошненко
Параскеви-Фотини Пулименаку
Александра Обухова
Артём Балабанов
20 Флотилия Екатерина Журавлева
Владимир Суворов
Екатерина Сенникова
Рузанна Прокудина
Мария Огнева
Надежда Суворова
Павел Ясский
21 ЭкоАрх Татьяна Штанько
Зоя Аксенова
Индивидуальные заявки
Участник
1 Александра Ким
2 Алима Сахтапбергенова
3 Алина Шарипова
4 Ангелина Баранова
5 Ангелина Волкова
6 Анита Упениеце
7 Вера Оберюхтина
8 Виктория Сергеева
9 Виолетта Агеева
10 Влада Кужубаева
11 Вячеслав Шапеко
12 Денилбек Новразов
13 Диана Стебаева
14 Диана Хангельдыева
15 Ева Сафонова
16 Евгения Сурова
17 Екатерина Дятлова
18 Екатерина Иващенко
19 Екатерина Кузнецова
20 Екатерина Литвинова
21 Елена Медведкова
22 Елена Титова
23 Елизавета Орлова
24 Елизавета Удалова
25 Захар Набатов
26 Зулейхат Омаханова
27 Илья Мезенцев
28 Манэ Агванян
29 Мария Сыроежкина
30 Марьяна Крылова
31 Муххамад Кхаспиев
32 Наталия Прохасько
33 Николай Гычев
34 Николай Симантьев
35 Олег Кручинин
36 Полина Янченко
37 Рената Файзулаева
38 Руфина Кушербаева
39 София Семко
40 Софья Зайцева
41 Су Ми
42 Татьяна Белалы
43 Хасан Махмудов
Made on
Tilda